RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Brethren Christian Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
you RUN the place
21141 Strathmoor Ln, Huntington Beach, California, 92646, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Great Cow Run (4)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2009 - (2 videos)
2013 - (7 videos)
2014 - (9 videos)
Misc Videos
9
All
9
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 9:50pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D4-5 Frosh Race 22 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bova, Ryan
9
Foothill (Pa
18:40.4
2
Nalbandi, Kia
9
Webb
18:51.0
3
Diaz, Josiah
9
McFarland
19:03.3
4
Kuchta, Chris
9
Foothill (Pa
19:27.4
5
Rayburn, Jason
9
Brethren Christi
19:31.8
6
Carlos, Nathan
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
19:34.2
7
Cisneros, Isaiah
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:41.5
8
Ramirez, Cesar
9
Ganesha
19:44.6
9
Rosales, Kevin
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:47.4
10
Rembao, Jared
9
San Lorenzo vall
19:47.6
11
Clark, James
9
Taft Union
19:48.4
12
Diaz, Sammy
9
McFarland
19:53.4
13
Uyematsu, Daniel
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
19:55.3
14
Montoya, Gio
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:58.2
15
Llamas, Alec
9
Foothill (Pa
20:00.3
16
Cobb, Noah
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:01.3
17
Papworth, Lorenzo
9
Orcutt Academy
20:02.2
18
Olson, Dylan
9
Big Bear
20:02.4
19
Parker, William
9
The Academy OC
20:04.2
20
Vega, German
9
Azusa
20:10.1
21
Marcoux, Paul
9
Foothill (Pa
20:10.8
22
Basave, Manuel
9
Carpinteria
20:16.6
23
Arrellano, Angel
9
Bishop Amat
20:17.0
24
Baez, Eric
9
Harbor Teacher P
20:19.5
25
Cuellar, Angel
9
The Academy OC
20:23.7
26
Brossia, Clayton
9
Foothill (Pa
20:24.4
27
Dodge, Brandon
9
Bret Harte
20:31.8
28
Yeomans, Craig
9
San Lorenzo vall
20:32.5
29
Cruz, Joseph
9
Azusa
20:35.9
30
Akuna, Kekoa
9
Foothill (Pa
20:37.3
31
Jordan, Eli
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:38.6
32
Pettis, Alex
9
Bishop Amat
20:40.5
33
Gallardo, Erik
9
Pioneer
20:43.7
34
Tuck, Joseph
9
St. Francis
20:45.2
34
Avila, Joseph
9
Ontario Christia
20:45.2
36
Bibbens, Jackson
9
Webb
20:46.2
37
Alfaro, Ulysses
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:47.1
38
Nick, Goldbach
9
Bishop Amat
20:47.5
39
Davidson, Jake
9
Vasquez
21:00.8
40
Dickerson, Dylan
9
Sage Hill
21:01.9
41
Algermissen, Robert
9
St. Francis
21:07.1
42
Zorko, Adam
9
San Dimas
21:08.1
43
Plotkin, Zack
9
Viewpoint
21:08.5
44
Fuchs Lynch, Nico
9
Crossroads
21:08.9
45
Monroy, Marco
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:10.8
46
Heil, Trejo
9
Banning
21:16.2
47
Allen, Jefferey
9
Windward
21:20.5
48
Trainor, Daniel
9
St. Michael's Pr
21:26.4
49
Juarez, Caleb
9
Foothill (Pa
21:36.8
50
Rangel, Eddie
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:40.0
51
Gilmore, Kieren
9
Sierra Canyon
21:42.9
52
Rueben, Abraham
9
Albert Einstein
21:43.6
53
Rios, Eli
9
Excelsior Educat
21:49.3
54
Brailsford, Matt
9
Webb
21:52.0
55
Durkin, Sean
9
Heritage Christi
21:52.8
56
Patino, Edwin
9
Hillcrest
21:55.6
57
Serenil, Gabriel
9
Providence (Bur)
21:58.0
58
Mcdonald, Miles
9
Big Bear
21:58.2
59
Cordero, Daniel
9
San Dimas
21:58.7
60
Turk, Aaron
9
Palmdale Areospa
22:03.8
61
Dunlap, Jakobe
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:04.6
62
Nichols, Andrew
9
The Academy OC
22:05.1
63
Burdick, Samuel
9
Union Mine
22:08.2
64
Mendez, Steven
9
Heritage Christi
22:10.8
65
Gomez, Juan
9
Carpinteria
22:12.1
66
Atalla, Keven
9
Edgewood High Sc
22:12.9
67
Torres, Josericardo
9
Nordhoff
22:15.3
68
Zamora, Francisco
9
Silver Valley
22:19.1
69
Knipe, Wes
9
San Lorenzo vall
22:19.2
70
Young, Christopher
9
Calvary Chapel (
22:19.4
71
Richter, Linus
9
Crossroads
22:19.5
72
Munoz, Chris
9
Albert Einstein
22:21.4
73
Lopez, Mauricio
9
Excelsior Educat
22:21.8
74
SORIA, Kevin
9
Edgewood High Sc
22:27.6
75
Liu, Warren
9
Maranatha
22:33.9
76
Crummey, Eddie
9
Providence (Bur)
22:36.0
77
Bolitiansky, Brian
9
Windward
22:41.2
78
Allem, Cameron
9
Horizon
22:41.4
79
Hogan, Connor
9
Viewpoint
22:54.8
80
Lambarena, Isaac
9
Ganesha
22:56.3
81
McCoy, Grayson
9
Foothill (Pa
22:57.3
82
Peralta, Jorge
9
St. Francis
23:00.1
83
Placenscia, Robert
9
Yucca Valley
23:00.2
84
Miller, Gage
9
San Lorenzo vall
23:01.4
85
VALENZUELA, Joseph
9
Edgewood High Sc
23:03.2
86
Dumpf, Patrick
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
23:06.7
87
Ruderman, Sampson
9
San Lorenzo vall
23:09.2
88
Verluer, Rees
9
Union Mine
23:09.4
89
Wang, Eric
9
Viewpoint
23:10.5
90
Perez, Erik
9
Ganesha
23:11.2
91
Mayer, Joe
9
Crossroads
23:13.0
92
MCCANN, Kyle
9
Nordhoff
23:18.9
93
Shelton, Christian
9
Guidance Charter
23:21.3
94
Gilbert, Simon
9
Harvard-Westlake
23:22.3
95
GONZALEZ, Joseph
9
Nordhoff
23:22.9
96
Sweeney, Owen
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
23:23.5
97
Boelts, Preston
9
Oaks Christian
23:23.5
98
HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA
9
Bassett
23:27.8
99
Hutcheson, Cameron
9
Arrowhead Christ
23:28.4
100
Barlow, Tyler
10
Malibu
23:31.1
101
Kristoff, Nick
9
Bret Harte
23:31.8
102
Montes, Cameron
9
Bishop Amat
23:32.6
103
Jones, Jackson
9
Windward
23:33.1
104
Aparicio, Joseluis
9
Palmdale Areospa
23:35.7
105
Kanishi, Ronan
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
23:52.0
106
Lugo, John
9
Don Bosco
23:55.0
107
Pela, Tavio
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
23:56.1
108
Cuevas, Alex
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23:57.8
109
Jeanor, Hayden
9
Bret Harte
24:03.8
110
Hutchison, Garrett
9
Big Bear
24:05.3
111
Vanneman, Cade
9
Maranatha
24:07.0
112
McGee, Aidan
9
Bret Harte
24:09.4
113
Aguilar, Michael
9
Don Bosco
24:12.0
114
Salonen, Oliver
9
Crossroads
24:12.1
115
Terbest, Matthew
9
Arrowhead Christ
24:12.3
116
Clark, Max
9
Bret Harte
24:12.5
117
Moscoso, Robert
9
San Dimas
24:14.7
118
Lauer, Sullivan
9
Silver Valley
24:15.3
119
Garcia, Joaquin
9
Windward
24:20.2
120
Casswell, Trey
9
Foothill (Pa
24:24.7
121
Medoza, Xavier
9
Bishop Amat
24:27.1
122
Westermann, Paul
9
Bret Harte
24:27.3
123
Lua, Wencys
9
The Academy OC
24:29.5
124
Brito, Cesar
9
Hillcrest
24:29.6
125
Dettmann, Ethan
9
Viewpoint
24:33.2
126
Marino, Scott
9
Vistamar
24:33.6
127
Jensen, Conrad
9
St. Francis
24:35.6
128
Martinez, Nate
9
Academy of Acade
24:42.7
129
Lopez, Jesse
9
San Lorenzo vall
24:43.5
130
Bowman, Andrew
9
Guidance Charter
24:49.8
131
Melendrez, Milan
9
Salesian
24:53.0
132
Ahn, Andrew
9
Harvard-Westlake
24:55.4
133
Barents, Brett
9
Arrowhead Christ
24:56.2
134
Payne, Keanu
9
St. Anthony
25:02.3
135
Erickson, Ethan
9
Liberty (Madera
25:05.8
136
Carpenter, Kent
9
Grace Brethren
25:15.3
137
Lee, Conner
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
25:17.4
138
Ricanati, Eli
9
Windward
25:17.9
139
Vallente, Pafracio
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
25:23.2
140
Elorza, Ramiro
9
Ganesha
25:24.7
141
Zhang, Yan
9
Horizon
25:25.9
142
Saito, Jeremy
9
Carpinteria
25:27.5
143
Lewis, Surreal
9
Vistamar
25:33.3
144
Dumpf, Sebastian
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
25:34.0
145
Medel, Albert
9
Carpinteria
25:47.4
146
Mcconathy, Brandon
9
San Dimas
25:50.8
147
Chavez, Keidan
9
Edgewood High Sc
25:53.1
148
Tarakji, Andrew
9
Webb
25:53.2
149
Rhee, Camden
9
Crean Lutheran S
25:53.8
150
Weiler, Devin
9
Silver Valley
25:58.5
151
Dubay, Quinton
9
St. Michael's Pr
26:02.2
152
Jimenez, Hugo
9
North Monterey C
26:10.3
153
Nettels, Andrew
9
St. Francis
26:11.0
154
Reyes, Luis
9
Taft Union
26:12.0
155
Mann, Jake
9
Brethren Christi
26:19.3
156
Grande, Riley
9
Big Bear
26:24.1
157
Thomas, Garcia
9
Bishop Amat
26:26.3
158
Mills, Raymond
9
Nordhoff
26:32.2
159
Wood, Nicholas
9
Excelsior Educat
26:42.3
160
Arya, Shyam
9
Webb
26:48.8
161
Alcala, Celedonio
9
Hillcrest
26:48.8
162
Covarrubias, Eduardo
9
Hillcrest
26:51.9
163
Ramos, Cameron
9
Salesian
27:17.8
164
Rankin, Daniel
9
Academy of Acade
27:19.7
165
Poveda, Nicholas
9
Viewpoint
27:23.4
166
Arrue, Alain
9
Heritage Christi
27:41.8
167
Garcia, Enrique
9
Silver Valley
27:44.7
168
Pena, Tony
9
Carpinteria
28:01.8
169
Lindemer, Justin
9
Arrowhead Christ
28:18.6
170
Griesemer, Jack
9
J. Serra
28:37.8
171
Rodriguez, Jesus
9
Ganesha
29:02.5
172
Oei, Alex
9
Webb
29:40.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
,
Arrowhead Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Brethren Christian Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2014
9
2
2013
7
3
2011
3
2010
3
2009
2
3
2008
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!